Male/Female Mixed Event
Carnegie Abbey Club
Wednesday  October 11, 2017 - 9:00 Shotgun
Championshp Division - Male/Female (CH-1)
1st Gross, 1st Net, 2nd Net
A Division - Male/Female (A-1)
1st Gross, 1st Net, 2nd Net
Championship Divison - Two Females (CH-F)
1st Gross, 1st Net, 2nd Net
Flight 1 - Two Females (A-F)
1st Gross, 1st Net, 2nd Net
Club Fli Club Fli
Tee #1A     9:00 am     Tee #10A     9:00 am    
Leony Hartig Montaup CH -1 Jen Hendricks-McCory Exeter CH-1
John Genovesi Montaup Andy Calcione Exeter
Trudy Dufault Montaup CH-1 Jennifer Moretti Alpine CH-1
Glenn Dufault Montaup Richard D'Andrea Meadowbrook
Tee #1B     9:00 am     Tee #11A     9:00 am    
Peg Cherenzia Winnapaug CH-1 Maureen Rooney No Kingstown A-F
Jim Burbine Winnapaug Joan Rothemich No Kingstown
Chris Trenholme Green Valley A-1 Vickie Brown Foster A-F
Adam Troia Montaup Claudia Cooper Foster
Tee #2A     9:00 am     Tee #12A     9:00 am    
Pam Kelley Melody Hills CH-1 Lynda Bertoncini No Kingstown A-F
Jim Halpin Melody Hills Ann Iacobucci No Kingstown
Jackie Booth Green Valley CH-1 Maribeth Brock Triggs A-F
Mike O'Donnell Green Valley Mary Creighton Triggs
Tee #3A     9:00 am     Tee #12B     9:00 am    
Jean Angell Foster CH-F Lauretta Girouard Foster A-F
Linda Paolozzi No Kingstown Jean Vanasse Foster
Robin Parella Gershkoff Triggs CH-F Nancy Rehor Middlebrook A-F
Danielle Gamache Whitingville Barbara Fontaine Triggs
Tee #4A     9:00 am     Tee #13A     9:00 am    
Doreen Pilozzi  Valley CH-1 Joanne Stiness Montaup A-1
Thomas Pilozzi  Valley Sam Stiness Montaup
Deborah McMahon Montaup A-1 Nancy Avila Crestwood A-1
Peter McMahon Crestwood Ed Avila Crestwood
Tee #5A     9:00 am     Tee #14A     9:00 am    
Diane Desmond Montaup A-1 Shirley McGuire Foster A-F
John Desmond Montaup Dorothee Rogers Foster
Sandi Harper Triggs A-1 Jane Jordan Laurel Lane A-F
John Harper Rolling Greens Donna Peck Laurel Lane
Tee #6A     9:00 am     Tee #15A     9:00 am    
Christine Ruggieri Middlebrook A-F Rozanne Green Audubon A-1
Theresa Goncalo Middlebrook James Green Audubon
Terri Hawthorne Foster A-F Pat McDonald Naples Heritage A-1
Mary Conroy Foster Daniel McDonald Naples Heritage
Tee #7A     9:00 am     Tee #16A     9:00 am    
Mary Abbenante Exeter A-1 Liz Duguay Grenn Valley CH-1
Ed Abbenante n/a Steven Scandariato Triggs
Monique Boyajian Country View A-1 Suzanne Pettit Green Valley A-1
Bill O'Brien Country View William Pettit Green Valley
Tee #8A     9:00 am     Tee #17A     9:00 am    
Yung Park Triggs A-1 Mary Ann Maclaughlin No Kingstown CH-F
Joe Park Triggs Kate Oneil No Kingstown
Cheryl Thomas Exeter A-1 Bettyjean Shadeck Rolling Green CH-F
Vincent Petruccillo Myakka Pines Carol Cherry No Kingstown
Tee #9A     9:00 am    
Cindy Silvia Swansea CH-F
Kim Brown Meadowbrook
Beth Penkala Montaup CH-F
Nancy Teves Montaup